Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Laurello Vineyard's Entertainment Schedule 2019


January

 

February

16   Nia Covington 6-9:00

 

March (All 6 - 9pm)

02    Chuck Ditri
09    Logan Wells
16    Kris Ferrell
23    Len Thomas

 

April (All 6 - 9pm)

06    Don Perry Duo
13    Mitch Larson
20    Nia Covington
27    Randy Coumos

May

03    Steve Howell 6-9
04    Bucar & Turek 6-9
10    Rossi & Romano 6-9
11    Alex Bevan 6-9
12    Mother’s Day-Paul Rost 2-5
17    Nia Covington 6-9
18    Don Perry Duo 6-9
24    Alex Bevan 6-9
25    Light of Day 7-10
26    II Kings 2-5
31    Matt Aurigema 6-9

June  (Fridays, 6:00-9:00) (Saturdays, 7:00-10:00)

01    Loose Tooth Band 7-10
06    Logan Wells 5-8
07    Bobby Hayes H20 Band 6-9
08    Lost Sheep Band 7-10
14    Logan Wells & Patti Ann 6-9
15    Don Perry Jam  7-10
16    Father's Day  5 O'Clock Somewhere 2-5
21    Sunset Harmony 6-9
22    Back Traxx Band 7-10
28    Rossi & Romano 6-9
29    Loose Tooth Band 7-10

July

05    Bobby Hayes H2O 6-9
06    Light of Day 7-10
07    Kris Ferrell 2-5
12    II Kings 6-9
13    Lost Sheep Band 7-10
14    Logan Wells 2-5
19    Uncharted Course 6-9
20    BAND FEST    Ticketed Event Loose Tooth Band 12-3,
        Abby Normal 3-6, Country Redford 6-10
21    Paul Rost 2-5
26    5 O'Clock Somewhere 6-9
27    Jam-balaya 7-10
28    Fretless Duo 2-5

August   (Fridays, 6:00-9:00) (Saturdays, 7:00-10:00)

02    Nathan Henry 6-9
03    Light of Day Band 7-10
04    Chuck Ditri 2-5
09    Holly's Uncle 6-9
10    Bobby Hayes H20 Band 7-10
11    2 Kings 2-5
16    Uncharted Course 6-9
17    Back Traxx Band
18    Kris Ferrell 2-5
23    Rossi & Romano
24    Backstreet Blue 7-10
25    Jim Ales 2-5
30*  Bobby Hayes H2O Band 6-9
31*  Lost Sheep Band 7-10

 

September   (After 9/7 All 6:00-9:00)

01*  Steve Howell 12-3, Nia Covington 3-5
06   Sam Winterberger
07   Face Value
13   Matt Aurigema
14   5 O'clock Somewhere
15   Danny Pugliese 2-5
20   Paul Christensen
21   Holly's Uncle
27   Nia Covington
28   Don Perry Duo
29   Kris Ferrell (Clambake)




October   (6:00-9:00)

04   Bucar & Tuek
05   Steve Howell
11   II Kings
12   Matt Aurigema
18  
19   Alex Bevan
25   Randy Cosmos
26   Nia Covington




November (6:00-9:00)

01   
02   Don Perry Duo
08   Len Thomas
09   Matt Aurigema
15   Uncharted Course
16   Bucar & Turek
22   Nathan Henry
23   II Kings
29   Steve Howell
30  





 

December (6:00-9:00)

06   Randy Cosmos
07   Nathan Henry
13   Len Thomas
14   Alex Bevan
20   
21   Uncharted Course
27   Steve Howell
28   Nia Covington


 



We are committed to making our website ADA compliant. Read our accessibility statement